+1(302) 465-8055 bwindom2011@yahoo.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Myers Realty
  • Move to Delaware
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,152,742 Sold Properties

    3,152,742 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    274 COG HILL CT, Felton, DE 19943

    $566,320

    $480,000

    18.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths10,672 Sqft Lot

    274 COG HILL CT, Felton, DE 19943

    MLS# DEKT2047098

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4438 PARADISE ALLEY RD, Felton, DE 19943
    1/30

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,683 SqFt

    4438 PARADISE ALLEY RD, Felton, DE 19943

    MLS# DEKT2044648

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19894 LIGHTSHIP COVE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/34

    $668,304

    $668,304

    3 Beds3 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

    19894 LIGHTSHIP COVE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2108686

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    124 WINNERS CIR, Magnolia, DE 19962
    1/25

    $457,500

    $449,900

    1.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

    124 WINNERS CIR, Magnolia, DE 19962

    MLS# DEKT2044466

    Listed by FSBO Broker

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19896 LIGHTSHIP COVE DR, Milton, DE 19968
    1/34

    $668,775

    $668,775

    3 Beds3 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

    19896 LIGHTSHIP COVE DR, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2108678

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    31 ARDMONT DR, Smyrna, DE 19977
    1/29

    $407,050

    $404,050

    0.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

    31 ARDMONT DR, Smyrna, DE 19977

    MLS# DEKT2043668

    Listed by Atlantic Five Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    312 AMBERLY CT, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/44

    $410,000

    $419,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt

    312 AMBERLY CT, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2101588

    Listed by BETHANY AREA REALTY LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    849 WEATHERSTONE LN, Felton, DE 19943

    $761,793

    $761,793

    4 Beds4 Baths3,477 SqFt

    849 WEATHERSTONE LN, Felton, DE 19943

    MLS# DEKT2045454

    Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    524 RESORT BLVD, Dover, DE 19904

    $580,693

    $580,773

    3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

    524 RESORT BLVD, Dover, DE 19904

    MLS# DEKT2040754

    Listed by House of Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    411 WINDING WOOD DR, Magnolia, DE 19962
    1/14

    $585,000

    $539,990

    8.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,942 SqFt

    411 WINDING WOOD DR, Magnolia, DE 19962

    MLS# DEKT2041568

    Listed by Delaware Homes Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    36457 MAPLE RIDGE LN, Georgetown, DE 19947
    1/34

    $509,900

    $509,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

    36457 MAPLE RIDGE LN, Georgetown, DE 19947

    MLS# DESU2097348

    Listed by Delaware Homes Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    274 KINGS HWY, Dover, DE 19901
    1/31

    $335,000

    $350,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,612 SqFt

    274 KINGS HWY, Dover, DE 19901

    MLS# DEKT2042432

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    351 WINDING WOOD DR, Magnolia, DE 19962
    1/15

    $675,000

    $654,900

    3.1%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,547 SqFt

    351 WINDING WOOD DR, Magnolia, DE 19962

    MLS# DEKT2041584

    Listed by Delaware Homes Inc

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11 GREAT DAY CT, Dover, DE 19901
    1/48

    $550,000

    $560,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,750 SqFt

    11 GREAT DAY CT, Dover, DE 19901

    MLS# DEKT2039514

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20899 BRUNSWICK LN, Millsboro, DE 19966
    1/43

    $299,000

    $299,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

    20899 BRUNSWICK LN, Millsboro, DE 19966

    MLS# DESU2091758

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11 GARCIA DR, Middletown, DE 19709
    1/31

    $510,000

    $510,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt

    11 GARCIA DR, Middletown, DE 19709

    MLS# DENC2090038

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    243 WINTERHAVEN DR, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/32

    $372,000

    $372,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

    243 WINTERHAVEN DR, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2038984

    Listed by RE/MAX Horizons

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    61 PETAL PARK PL, Dover, DE 19904
    1/8

    $414,900

    $414,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

    61 PETAL PARK PL, Dover, DE 19904

    MLS# DEKT2040122

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    793 WEATHERSTONE LN, Felton, DE 19943

    $656,342

    $656,342

    3 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt

    793 WEATHERSTONE LN, Felton, DE 19943

    MLS# DEKT2034964

    Listed by House of Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    603 RESORT BLVD, Dover, DE 19904

    $452,834

    $452,834

    2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

    603 RESORT BLVD, Dover, DE 19904

    MLS# DEKT2036156

    Listed by House of Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    63 CARRIAGE BLVD, Magnolia, DE 19962
    1/49

    $477,990

    $477,990

    4 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt

    63 CARRIAGE BLVD, Magnolia, DE 19962

    MLS# DEKT2036286

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    99 LACANTERA LN, Felton, DE 19943

    $491,537

    $425,000

    15.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

    99 LACANTERA LN, Felton, DE 19943

    MLS# DEKT2039960

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    34 WHEATSTONE WAY #LOT 186BRANDYWINE, Dover, DE 19904
    1/84

    $653,850

    $653,850

    4 Beds3 Baths3,700 SqFt

    34 WHEATSTONE WAY #LOT 186BRANDYWINE, Dover, DE 19904

    MLS# DEKT2034520

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    105 ALMONDS WAY, Magnolia, DE 19962
    1/42

    $490,000

    $475,000

    3.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,254 SqFt

    105 ALMONDS WAY, Magnolia, DE 19962

    MLS# DEKT2035414

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Myers Realty
    Brandon Windom
    1056 S State St, Dover, DE, 19901, USA

    +1(302) 465-8055

    bwindom2011@yahoo.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Myers Realty
    Brandon Windom
    1056 S State St, Dover, DE, 19901, USA

    +1(302) 465-8055

    bwindom2011@yahoo.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.